SFPGSXD-w

  • Производитель: KORENIX
  • Модель: SFPGSXD-w
  • Наличие: Pre-Order
Теги: SFPGSXD-w
1.25Gbps SFP Multi-Mode 550m 850nm 3.3v, LC, 1000SX Fiber Trasceiver, with DDM, Wide Temperature -40..+85 C

Написать отзыв

Примечание: HTML разметка не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст.
    Плохо           Хорошо